skip to main content
Title
Facebook Twitter

Hodges, April Principal
Bell, Gini Assistant Principal

Adams, Emily Fourth Grade Teacher
Adams, Sarah Pre-K Teacher
Babcock, Laura Special Education Teacher
Bond, Samantha Teacher
Boyce, Pam Special Education Teacher
Brisbay, Ashley Special Education Teacher
Callihan, Cassie Kindergarten Teacher
Carnahan, Susan Fifth Grade Teacher
Castro, Kelly Fifth Grade Teacher
Chambers, Adrian Kindergarten Teacher
Chastain, Kaitlyn First Grade Teacher
Cheatham, Katherine Special Education Teacher
Colbert, Erin Third Grade Teacher
Davis, Hannah Special Education Teacher
Dyer, Brenda Kindergarten Teacher
Ferrell, Becky Teacher
George, Karen Fourth Grade Teacher
Gray, Donna First Grade Teacher
Hamby, Michelle Second Grade Teacher
Harper, Marcie Teacher of Deaf/Hard of Hearing; Special Education
Hughes, Danette Kindergarten Teacher
Jourdan, Katrina Second Grade Teacher
Kendall, Jill First Grade Teacher
King, Barbara Fifth Grade Teacher
Minear, Carrie Physical Education Teacher
Olavarria, Lisset ELL Teacher
Parker, Chris Media Specialist
Queen, Megan Third Grade Teacher
Ragsdale, Trista Counselor
Ramirez, Jessica Special Education Teacher
Reist, Lynn Fourth Grade Teacher
Rice, Sarah Speech Pathologist
Roof, Miranda ALPHA Teacher
Strausbaugh, Vanessa Special Education Teacher
Tamberino, Ashley Second Grade Teacher
Tate, Teresa STEAM Teacher
Taylor, Lisa Fifth Grade Teacher
Waggener, Brittany Academic Coach
Watkins, Nancy Art/Music/Drama Teacher
Weeks, Kristi Third Grade Teacher
Whitener, Alex Third Grade Teacher
Young, Capprice First Grade Teacher

Barton, Ashley Paraprofessional
Bennett, Deborah Paraprofessional
Bradburn, Christy Paraprofessional
Burgess, Rickey Custodian
Burrell, Jim School Resource Officer
Carr, Betty Sue Custodian
Clore, Crystal Paraprofessional
Craig, Jessica Paraprofessional
Davenport, David Custodian
Davenport, Wanda Food Service Assistant
Davis, Sarah Food Service Assistant
Dodson, Jannell Special Education Paraprofessional
Falls, Patty Paraprofessional
Gilliam, Amanda Paraprofessional
Henderson, Mandy Blue Ridge Elementary/Parent Liaison
Holloway, Jill Bookkeeper
Jackson, Lisa Student Information Specialist
Pierce, Jill Paraprofessional
Pittman, Darlene Paraprofessional
Rhodes, Tina Nurse
Roberson, Vickie Secretary
Ross, Holly Paraprofessional
Rymer, Vickey Paraprofessional
Sisson, Amanda Technology Specialist
Walden, Crystal Paraprofessional
Whitener, Angela Paraprofessional
Wibel, Scott Paraprofessional
Wilcher, Adam Paraprofessional
Wooten, Carrie Food Service Assistant
Wright, Lorraine Paraprofessional
Button